Cтаростат

1 курс

   

Иванушкина Анастасия,18КД1               Китаева Татьяна,18КД2                 Понамарева Оксана,18КД3                 Александрова Елена, 18КД4

      

 Севостополева Мадина,18КД5               Захарова Юлия,18КД6                         Киселева Анна, 18КД7                Никишина Виктория,18КД8

      

Балясникова Татьяна, 18КД9        Ковылова Виктория, 18КС1                   Кормишина Елена, 18КС2                 Зайцев Дмитрий,18КС11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Сидякина Ксения, 18КС3

      

 Смирнова Есения, 18КП1                Горин Владислав, 18КП2                 Смолярчук Юлия, 18КП11                Конушкина Карина,18КД11

      

Краснова Дарья, 18КД12                Тулякова Валерия, 18КД13              Полюх Виктория,18КЭ1                Портнов Роман, 18КД10

2 курс

       

 Ефремова Валентина, 17КД1            Громова Дарья, 17КД2                     Чувакова Маргарита, 17КД3              Федорова Кристина, 17КД4

      

 Кочнева Валерия, 17КД5                 Володина Анастасия, 17КД6             Скуратова Елена, 17КД7                   Cироткина Ирина, 17КД8

      

 Басулина Карина, 17КД9                 Аскерова Фаина, 17КД11                  Анастасина Екатерина, 17КД12         Лепехина Дарья, 17КД13

       

    Кучина Полина, 17КС1                     Краличкин Евгений, 17КС2             Живаева Анастасия, 17КС11          

       

     Давыдова Анастасия, 17КЭ1            Куксова Марина, 17КП1                   Алексеев Никита, 17КП2                    Стародубова Татьяна, 17КП11

Катькаева Гузель, 17КЭ2

 ___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 3 курс

       

 Колокольцева Анастасия, 16КД1       Тремасова Яна, 16КД2                     Юртаева Ангелина, 16КД3               Бителева Ольга, 16КД4

       

 Хрущева Мария, 16КД5                    Темарцева Елена, 16КД6                  Власова Валерия, 16КД7                  Волкова Екатерина, 16КД8

       

     Исаичкина Алена, 16КД11                      Утюшева Айгуль, 16КС1                   Холюкова Вероника, 16КС2               Аксенова Анастасия, 16КЭ1

 

 Конкина Мария, 16КД12  

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

4 курс

       

 Попкова Дарья, 15КД1                      Гущина Елена,15КД2                       Правосудова Екатерина, 15КД3        Грунина Анастасия, 15КД4

       

 Романова Мария, 15КД5                     Манукян София, 15КД6                       Магдеев Камиль,15КД7                        Шилин Антон, 15КП1

        

                       

    

 

Дата создания: 19.12.2012 22:10
Дата обновления: 20.11.2018 11:41